Import Epson Ink Cartridge Magenta SC from Japan at wholesale prices

  • 日本版

COUPON

Membership Benefits

Shipping & Handling Fee

JPY 2,000 OFF Coupon Issuing

TOPAll GenresElectronicsAudiovisual Equipment & CamerasCablesMobile Phone Cables
Vender Profile

Vender Profile

FUJIKIN

Address 11-13 Koyanagicho Ibarakishi Osaka, JAPAN ZIP:567-0852
Representative Name HIROKI IIZAWA
Annual Revenue JPY 500,000,000
No. of Employees 15
 4.1(200 answers)
Explanation of products
4.3
Information accuracy
4.3
Price and quality
4.3
Delivery situation
4.2
Correspondence
4.3
Inventory accuracy
2.9
Color: Magenta Capacity: 110 ml Supported printer: SC-T 3050, SC-T 3050 H, SC-T 3050 MS, SC-T 30 BUN, SC-T 30 CFP, SC-T 30 KL, SC-T 30 MSSC, SC-T 30 NOB, SC-T 30 POP, SC-T 30 PSPC, SC SC-T 3250 H, SC-T 3250 MS, SC-T 3250 PS, SC-T 32 BUN, SC-T 32 CFP, SC-T 32 KL, SC-T 32 MFP, SC-T 32 MSSC, SC-T 32 NOB, SC- T 32 POP, SC- T 3 CADC 3 SC- T 3 DMSSC, SC SC-T 5250 D, SC-T 5250 DH, SC-T 550 50 H, SC-T 5050 MS, SC-T 50 BUN, SC-T 50 C 3, SC-T 50 MSC 3, SC-T 50 MSSC SC-T 50 PSPC, SC- SC-T5250H, SC-T 5250 MS, SC-T 5250 PS, SC-T 52 BUN, SC-T 52 DMFP, SC-T 52 DPS, SC-T 52 MFP SC-T 52 MSSC, SC-T 5 DMSSC, SC-T 5 EMSSC, SC-T 7050, SC-T 7050 H, , SC - T70PSPC, SC - T7250, SC - T7250D, SC - T7250DH, SC - T7250H SC - T7250PS, SC - T72DPS / * Please confirm the latest compatible printer on the manufacturer page.

[Japanese product name] Seiko Epson SureColor Ink Cartridge / 110ml (Magenta) SC1M11

Translated by Google Translation

Original (Japanese)
Brand
Epson

Epson Ink Cartridge Magenta SC

SD item code:5454780

Detail Price & Quantity
S1
1 set /5 Pcs
○1セット/5点
(a4988617111486)
JAN:4988617111486
(a4988617111486) JAN:4988617111486

Wholesale Price: Members Only

5 pcs /set In Stock
S2
1 set /10 Pcs
●1セット/10点
(a4988617111486)
JAN:4988617111486
(a4988617111486) JAN:4988617111486

Wholesale Price: Members Only

10 pcs /set In Stock
Please sign up to see the wholesale prices.
Already a member? Login
Details
Item added on: 2017/4/30
Dimensions
Specifications
Country of manufacture: Japan
Material / component: Ink

Description

Color: Magenta Capacity: 110 ml Supported printer: SC-T 3050, SC-T 3050 H, SC-T 3050 MS, SC-T 30 BUN, SC-T 30 CFP, SC-T 30 KL, SC-T 30 MSSC, SC-T 30 NOB, SC-T 30 POP, SC-T 30 PSPC, SC SC-T 3250 H, SC-T 3250 MS, SC-T 3250 PS, SC-T 32 BUN, SC-T 32 CFP, SC-T 32 KL, SC-T 32 MFP, SC-T 32 MSSC, SC-T 32 NOB, SC- T 32 POP, SC- T 3 CADC 3 SC- T 3 DMSSC, SC SC-T 5250 D, SC-T 5250 DH, SC-T 550 50 H, SC-T 5050 MS, SC-T 50 BUN, SC-T 50 C 3, SC-T 50 MSC 3, SC-T 50 MSSC SC-T 50 PSPC, SC- SC-T5250H, SC-T 5250 MS, SC-T 5250 PS, SC-T 52 BUN, SC-T 52 DMFP, SC-T 52 DPS, SC-T 52 MFP SC-T 52 MSSC, SC-T 5 DMSSC, SC-T 5 EMSSC, SC-T 7050, SC-T 7050 H, , SC - T70PSPC, SC - T7250, SC - T7250D, SC - T7250DH, SC - T7250H SC - T7250PS, SC - T72DPS / * Please confirm the latest compatible printer on the manufacturer page.

[Japanese product name] Seiko Epson SureColor Ink Cartridge / 110ml (Magenta) SC1M11

Translated by Google Translation

Original (Japanese)

More

Estimated Arrival
Shipping Method Estimated Arrival
Sea Mail From Aug.11th to Sep.15th
Air Mail From Jul.21st to Jul.27th
EMS From Jul.20th to Jul.27th
Pantos Express From Jul.22nd to Jul.29th
DHL From Jul.20th to Jul.22nd
UPS From Jul.20th to Jul.22nd
FedEx From Jul.20th to Jul.22nd
*Some delivery methods may not be available depending on the product or the weight.
*UPS and the UPS logo are trademarks that are used with permission by the owner, United Parcel Service of America, Inc. All rights reserved.
Notes

Some trading conditions may be applicable only in Japan.

FUJIKIN

Vender Profile
Categories:
FUJIKINElectronicsAudiovisual Equipment & CamerasCablesMobile Phone Cables

People Also Searched:

Epson ink